Your Source for hard to find Industrial Products
Cart 0

Corning

Corning ECM-UM12-04-89G Edge LC Duplex-MTP Interface Module, 12F Single Mode OS2

$ 249.99
 

Corning ECM-UM12-04-89G Edge LC Duplex-MTP Interface Module, 12F Single Mode OS2

Condition: New
Description: Edge LC Duplex to MTP Interface Module, 12F Single Mode OS2

Specs:
  • Fiber Category: Single Mode SM (OS2)
  • Fiber Count: 12
  • Number of Adapters: 6
  • Adapter Type Front: Shuttered LC (Uniboot)
  • Adapter Color Front: Blue
  • Adapter Type Back: MTP (Pinned)
  • Adapter Color Back: Black
  • Module Insertion Loss, Max: 1.25dB
  • Polarity: Universal
  • RoHS Compliant

Share this Product